Previous page


Hall_of_Justice | | Main_Courthouse | | Family | | Madge_Bradley | | Juvenile | | Kearny_Mesa_Facility | | North_County | | East_County | | South_County |

Main Courthouse Dept. P JEFFREY B. BARTON, Judge Presiding
 
Main Courthouse Dept. 24 PETER C DEDDEH, Judge Asst. Presiding
 
Main Courthouse Dept. 11 DAVID J. DANIELSEN, Judge Supervising, Criminal
 
Main Courthouse Dept. 1 RACHEL CANO, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 2 (available for assignment)
Main Courthouse Dept. 3 MARGO LEWIS HOY, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 4 LAURA J. BIRKMEYER, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 5 DAVID B. OBERHOLTZER, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 6 STEVEN E. STONE, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 7 GARY KREEP, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 8 TRO/CIVIL HARASSMENT
Main Courthouse Dept. 9 CINDY D. DAVIS, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 10 YVONNE ESPERANZA CAMPOS, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 12 LISA R. RODRIGUEZ, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 14 SHARON B. MAJORS-LEWIS, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 15 HOWARD H. SHORE, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 16 POST JUDGEMENT - AB109
Main Courthouse Dept. 17 KATHLEEN M. LEWIS, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 18 CHARLES R. GILL, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 19 PETER L. GALLAGHER, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 20 SMALL CLAIMS
Main Courthouse Dept. 21 CRIMINAL GRAND JURY
Main Courthouse Dept. 22 PETER S. DOFT, Commissioner  
Main Courthouse Dept. 23 RUNSTON G. MAINO, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 25 JOSEPH P. BRANNIGAN, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 26 FREDERIC L. LINK, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 27 LAURA H. PARSKY, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 28 DAVID M. GILL, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 29 POLLY H. SHAMOON, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 30 TIMOTHY R. WALSH, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 31 MICHAEL S. GROCH, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 32 MELINDA J. LASATER, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 33 JAY M. BLOOM, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 34 DESIREE A. BRUCE-LYLE, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 35 ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 36 LAURA W HALGREN, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 37 JEFFREY F. FRASER, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 38 MARGIE G. WOODS, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 39 DAVID M. RUBIN, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 40 GALE E. KANESHIRO, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 41 GERALD C. JESSOP, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 42 ADAM WERTHEIMER, Commissioner  
Main Courthouse Dept. 43 PENNIE K. MCLAUGHLIN, Commissioner  
Main Courthouse Dept. 44 TERRIE E. ROBERTS, Commissioner  
Main Courthouse Dept. 45 DAVID BERRY, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 46 LISA SCHALL, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 47 EUGENIA A. EYHERABIDE, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 48 LORNA ALKSNE, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 49 LEO VALENTINE, JR., Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 50 MICHAEL T. SMYTH, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 51 AMALIA L. MEZA, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 52 MAUREEN F. HALLAHAN, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 53 FREDERICK MAGUIRE, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 54 LOUIS R. HANOIAN, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 55 KENNETH K. SO, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 56 ROBERT F. O'NEILL, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 57 CHARLES G. ROGERS, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 58 JOAN P. WEBER, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. 59 ALBERT T. HARUTUNIAN III, Judge  
Main Courthouse Dept. JS JUDICIAL SERVICES

Extracted from San Diego Superior Court case management data 01:01AM 29 APR 2017