Previous page


Hall_of_Justice | | Central_Courthouse | | Juvenile | | Kearny_Mesa_Facility | | North_County | | East_County | | South_County |

Central Courthouse Dept. P PETER C DEDDEH, Judge Presiding
 
Central Courthouse Dept. 1001 LORNA ALKSNE, Judge Asst. Presiding
 
Central Courthouse Dept. 604 ENRIQUE CAMARENA, Judge Supervising, Family Court
 
Central Courthouse Dept. 102 MICHAEL T. SMYTH, Judge Supervising, Criminal
 
Central Courthouse Dept. 501 MATTHEW C. BRANER, Judge Appellate, Presiding
 
Central Courthouse Dept. 902 MARGO LEWIS HOY, Judge Asst. Supervising, Family
 
Central Courthouse Dept. 1604 EUGENIA A. EYHERABIDE, Judge Asst. Supervising, Criminal
 
Central Courthouse Dept. 101 FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Central Courthouse Dept. 201 CARLOS VARELA, Judge  MISD. ARRAIGNMENT
Central Courthouse Dept. 202 LAURA H. MILLER, Judge  MISD. ARRAIGNMENT
Central Courthouse Dept. 502 ROBERT C. LONGSTRETH, Judge  PROBATE
Central Courthouse Dept. 503 JULIA CRAIG KELETY, Judge  PROBATE
Central Courthouse Dept. 504 JEFFREY S. BOSTWICK, Judge  PROBATE
Central Courthouse Dept. 601 RACHEL CANO, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 602 MARCELLA O. MCLAUGHLIN, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 603 DANIEL F. LINK, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 701 LOREN G. FREESTONE, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 702 TRUC T. DO, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 703 JOHN B. SCHERLING, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 704 DANIEL S BELSKY, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 801 LISA R. RODRIGUEZ, Judge  FAMILY LAW IC
Central Courthouse Dept. 802 TERRIE E. ROBERTS, Commissioner  FAMILY SUPPORT FSD
Central Courthouse Dept. 803 PENNIE K. MCLAUGHLIN, Commissioner  FAMILY SUPPORT FSD
Central Courthouse Dept. 804 ADAM WERTHEIMER, Commissioner  FAMILY SUPPORT FSD
Central Courthouse Dept. 901 DAVID B. OBERHOLTZER, Judge  FAMILY LONG CAUSE
Central Courthouse Dept. 903 DAVID M. RUBIN, Judge  CIVIL
Central Courthouse Dept. 904 KEVIN A. ENRIGHT, Judge  CIVIL
Central Courthouse Dept. 1101 POLLY H. SHAMOON, Judge  FELONY DISPOSITION
Central Courthouse Dept. 1102 LAURA W HALGREN, Judge  FELONY DISPOSITION
Central Courthouse Dept. 1103 KATHLEEN M. LEWIS, Judge  FELONY DISPOSITION/PAROLE & PRCS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1104 DAVID BERRY, Judge  DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Central Courthouse Dept. 1201 DESIREE A. BRUCE-LYLE, Judge  COLLABORATIVE COURT
Central Courthouse Dept. 1202 WENDY M. BEHAN, Judge  VIDEO COURT
Central Courthouse Dept. 1203 CINDY D. DAVIS, Judge  MH/BHS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1204 (available for assignment)
Central Courthouse Dept. 1301 ROBERT F. O'NEILL, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1302 RUNSTON G. MAINO, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1303 (available for assignment)
Central Courthouse Dept. 1401 PAULA S. ROSENSTEIN, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1402 STEVEN E. STONE, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1501 MAUREEN F. HALLAHAN, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1502 MICHAEL S. GROCH, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1503 ROHANEE ZAPANTA, Judge  CHAMBERS ONLY
Central Courthouse Dept. 1504 SHARON B. MAJORS-LEWIS, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1601 (available for assignment)
Central Courthouse Dept. 1602 LAURA H. PARSKY, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1603 CAROLYN M. CAIETTI, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1701 LAURA J. BIRKMEYER, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1702 TIMOTHY R. WALSH, Judge  CRIMINAL
Central Courthouse Dept. 1703 JOSEPH P. BRANNIGAN, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1704 YVONNE ESPERANZA CAMPOS, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1801 MARGIE G. WOODS, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1802 ROBERT J. TRENTACOSTA, Judge  CRIMINAL
Central Courthouse Dept. 1803 AMALIA L. MEZA, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1804 JOAN P. WEBER, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1901 PETER L. GALLAGHER, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1902 FREDERICK MAGUIRE, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1903 ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 1904 (available for assignment)
Central Courthouse Dept. 2001 ALBERT T. HARUTUNIAN III, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 2002 LOUIS R. HANOIAN, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 2003 CHARLES G. ROGERS, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 2004 KENNETH K. SO, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 2101 CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 2102 HOWARD H. SHORE, Judge  APPELLATE
Central Courthouse Dept. 2103 JEFFREY B. BARTON, Judge  
Central Courthouse Dept. 2104 GALE E. KANESHIRO, Judge  APPELLATE
Central Courthouse Dept. 2201 FREDERIC L. LINK, Judge  TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 2202 JAY M. BLOOM, Judge  CRIMINAL/CIVIL
Central Courthouse Dept. 2203 MELINDA J. LASATER, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS
Central Courthouse Dept. 2204 DAVID M. GILL, Judge  CRIMINAL TRIALS

Extracted from San Diego Superior Court case management data 01:01AM 25 JUN 2019